kustmarathon 135
maandag 8 oktober 2012
MMHMMMHMMMNMIMINM
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmKmKmmmammmmm
506 René den Hollander
507 Reinard Maarleveld
508 Francois Bakker
509 KeesVreke
510 Marijn Grootjans
511 Gerard Bartelsman
512 Cris Simons
513 Leen Meijers
514 Alwin Oerlemans
Meliskerke
Schiedam
Woerden
Middelburg
Westkapelle
Purmerend
Haaren
Veere
Woerden
515 Friederike Slupina-Beck Wuppertal (D)
516 Jan Kwist
517 Jan de Jonge
518 Marco Toussaint
519 Vincent Boekhoom
520 Thomas Bernard
521, Guus Mijnlieff
522 Oscar Bosje
523 Adjan Verhage
524 Stefan Pachner
525 John v/d Watering
Tholen
Biervliet
Wolphaartsdijk
Vleuten
Dongen
Vlissingen
Leiden
Remscheid (D)
Bergen op Zoom
526 Gert-Jan van Groningen Cothen
527 Wlm Blaauw
528 Gerwin Struijs
529 Christian Blaker
530 Richard Koops
531 Jos van Stee
532 Christian Herteleer
533 Wim Huurman
534 Herman van den Dries
535 Hans Vermeulen
536 Bernd Bos
537 Ruud Fredriks
538 David Kaljouw
539 HenkLous
540 Ron Aret
541 Dirk Dekker
542 George Taal
543 Peter Erpelinck
544 Andre Jansen
545 Marianne Jerosch
546 Wouter Lippens
547 Adrie van den Bosse
548 Willem van der Weele Veere
Putten
Voorburg
Biggekerke
Domburg
's-Gravenpolder
Aalter Bellem (B)
Ovezande
Amsterdam
's-Heerenhoek
Koudekerke
Vlissingen
Gouda
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Oostkapelle
Hulst
Abbenbroek
Bergheim
Balegem
Oostkapelle
549 Jan Schot
550 Erik Ceulemans
551 Gert Noordhoek
552 Klaas-Jan Spek
553 Kees Jan van Hoof
554 Jan van de Linde
555 Joeri Schepers
556 Kees-Pieter Geschiere
557 Thomas Prins
558 Hans Houweling
559 John Guequïèrre
560 Jan Bostelaar
561 Steven van Hoepen
562 Peter Meeuwsen
563 Tonnyjanse
564 Tiny Raijmakers
565 Mariu Félix
566 Gerwin Zondervan
567 Jos Boer
568 Jeroen Hooijer
569 Tanny van As
570 Bert van de Werken
571 Bas Basten
Middelburg
Mortsel (B)
Soest
Zaltbommel
Oisterwijk
Oostburg
Aalter (B)
Serooskerke Walcheren
Sliedrecht
Strijen
Middelburg
Westkapelle
Heinkenszand
Krabbendijke
Aagtekerke
Uden
Strombeek-Bever (B)
Kapelle
Zutphen
Baarn
Tholen
Rhenen
Velden
Wolphaartsdijk
Delft
Veldhoven
572 Thomas Stoffels
573 Kaj de Vries
574 Nicole SpFuit
575 Marcel van den Driest' Vlissingen
576 Caroline Veringa Middelburg
577 Jan de Vries Biggekerke
578 Kees Jansen v an R'daal Goes
579 Pierre-Alexandre Haquin Rossignol (B)
Vosselaar (B)
Schimmert
Middelburg
580 JosTorremans
581 Roger Grotedaes
582 Johan Joziasse
583 Edwin de Kort
584 Wilbert Koole
585 John Langerak
586 Ruud Verhoef
587 Jan van Munster
588 Erik Philipse
589 André Crucq
590 Jeroen van Dommelen
591 Rob Jongeneel
592 Guy de Bec ker
593 Erno Tramper
594 Eric de Visser
595 Jacollen Schreuder
596 Hans Lenstra
597 Gert Simons
598 Lieven van Belzen
599 Raphael Ide
600 Hans Crul
601 Bernd Schadowski
602 Marcel de Witte
603 Theoi Zoontjens
604 Marjan Thuy
605 Piet de Zeeuw
606 Barend de Lange
607 Ruben Boutens
608 Patrick Dieleman
609 Peter Schmidt
610 Steffen Humer
611 Jan van Poortvliet
612 HansBeerens
.613 Marloes van Eijkelenburg's-Gravenhage
614 Erwïn Wiebrens Bruinisse
615 Martin van Overloop
616 Siebolt de Boer
Serooskerke Walcheren
Meliskerke
Utrecht
Heesch
Kapelle
Vlissingen
Vlissingen
Middelburg
Attert (B)
Middelburg
Domburg
Haarlem
Field (GBr)
Hoevelaken
Middelburg
Oedelem (B)
Roosendaal
Jülich (D)
Ritthem
Koudekerke
Sint Jansteen
Terneuzen
Vlissingen
Middelburg
Philippine
Heme (D)
Kattendijke
Schelluinen
Sprang-Capelle
617 Arjen Houmes
618 Jeroen van Loon
619 Clemens Bakx
620 Matty de Jong
621 Pieter Griep
622 Paul de Groen
623 David Engelen
624 Cor Baars
625 Evert Kranendonk
626 Niels Lastdrager
627 Cesar Smit
628 Boy Saija
629 Chris Dek
630 Peter Witlox
631 Jos van der Borgt
632 Niek van Belzen
633 Dirk Wisse
634 Ronald Dees
635 Pino Losito
636 Stefaan van der Spek
637 Daan ten Have
638 Sonja Boogaard
639 Marlke Brusket
640 Sjako Matthijsse
641 Gert Kooiman
642 André Houwing.
Kapelle
Nijmegen
Westkapelle
Steenbergen Nb
Wouw
Oost-Souburg
Barendrecht
Rotterdam
Kruibeke (B)
Nieuwland
Amsterdam
Utrecht
Vlissingen
Middelburg
Kapelle
Haaren
Gouda
Axel
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Vlissingen
Rhoon
Dordrecht
's-Hertogenbosch
Middelburg
Wilhelminadorp
Meliskerke
Middelburg
Vlissingen
4:03:41
4:03:47
4:03:50
4:03:55
4:03:59
4:04:08
4:04:15
4:04:18
4:04:20
4:04:25
4:04:35
4:04:37
4:04:41
4:04:42
4:04:45
4:04:47
4:04:49
4:04:50
4:05:01
4:05:04
4:05:07
4:05:14
4:05:15
4:05:18
4:05:18
4:05:21
4:05:29
4:05:33
4:05:33
4:05:38
4:05:39
4:05:41
4:05:46
4:05:48
4:05:49
4:05:51
4:05:56
4:06:02
4:06:10
4:06:21
4:06:28
4:06:29
4:06:42
4:06:48
4:06:51
4:06:59
4:07:05
4:07:15
4:07:18
4:07:24
4:07:27
4:07:31
4:07:33
4:07:34
4:07:35
4:07:37
4:07:38
4:07:40
4:07:44
4:07:47
4:07:48
4:07:51
4:07:51
4:08:08
4:08:10
4:08:17
4:08:17
4:08:20
4:08:20
4:08:22
4:08:32
4:08:33
4:08:35
4:08:35
4:08:40
4:08:44
4:08:56
4:08:57
4:09:04
4:09:06
4:09:13
4:09:15
4:09:20
4:09:22
4:09:25
-4:09:27
4:09:29
4:09:32
4:09:35-
4:09:40
4:09:44
4:09:55
4:09:57
4:10:00
4:10:07
4:10:17
4:10:22
4:10:27
4:10:28
4:10:30
4:10:43
4:10:57
4:11:11
4:11:18
4:11:18
4:11:21
4:11:22
4:11:22
4:11:22
4:11:25
4:11:26
4:11:31
4:11:32
4:11:32
4:11:34
4:11:37
4:11:41
4:11:43
4:11:43
4:11:45
4:11:51
4:11:52
4:11:53
4:11:55
4:12:00
4:12:01
4:12:18
4:12:19
4:12:23
4:12:32
4:12:33
4:12:36
4:12:36
4:12:40
4:12:44
4:12:48
4:12:52
643 Jetse Stoorvogel
644 Bart Monster
645 Sander Janse
646 Henk van der Poel
647 Chris van Beem
648 Manfred Scheiber
649 Guido Vroemen
650 Suzanne Geschiere
651 Remko Boer
652 Kees de Fijter
653 Hans Suilen
654 Fred van der Roest
655 Jan Verburg
656 Rogier Nijs
657 Danny Didden
658 Gé Vermeulen
659 Jacky Luitwi'eler
660 Rob Vlegels
661 Ronald Stroo
662 Erwin Houmes
663 Jan Minnaard
664 Marcel Veldhuis
665 Harriëtte Houmes
666 Florian Busch
667 Boudewijn Baan
668 John Jansen
669 Marco Peters
670 Nijs Dekker
671 Leentje Mattheyses
672 Pieter Luijten
673 Ton Jeen
674 Ronny Dekker
675 Adri Koole
676 Kees Sturm
677 Ad Moerland
678 Colin Harmsen vd Vlie t
679 Sander Bos
680 Michel Meulmeester
681 Mare de Kam
682 WimvanDijke
683 Leo de Rijke
684 Jaap Janse
685 Hans Minnaard
686 Jan-Joris Jooss
687 Richard de Vlieger
688 Agnes de C ausmaecker
689 George Schill
690 Henk van Rosmalen
691 Michel van der Weij
692 Acronius Kramer
693 Gertjan van Pelt
694 Han van den Berg
695 Norbert de Mol
696 Hans Tolhoek
697 Jan JG de Jager
698 Leo Hage
699 Didier Culot
700 David Enthoven
701 Petra Polspoel
702 Arthur Willems
703 Mathieu van der Weele
704 Hans-Willi Schroeder
705 Irene Schroeder
706 Dianka Zuiderwijk
707 Rensvander Sanden
708 Henny Straling
709 Leendert vd Ven
710 Peter Geijs
711 BartBriedé
712 Cor Schipper
713 Franklin Nieuwdorp
714 Klaas Laan
715 Rini Capelle
716 Kristof de Bloc k
717 Carla Horstink
718 Jose Lenders
719 Helmut Ley
720 Gijs Meuleman
72'1 Dietmar Beek
722 Jac op 't Hoog
723 Ruben Loeve
724 Wout van Wissen
725 Dik Kok
726 Marijn Huibregtsen
727 Martin Kempe
728 Guy Vermeulen
729 Martijn Leenknegt
730 Willem van der Vaart
731 Bram Oostdijk
732 CeesPol
733 Harry Buijs
734 Esther Boermans-G'man
735 Johnny Ie C onte
736 Hans van Ginneken
737 Rian de Vlieger
738 Esther Sweeris
739 Stella Petric
740 Rob Polak
741 Robert Herling
742 Luc Vandyck
743 Mare Wagenaar
744 Giel Joziasse
745 Anouk Joziasse
746 Joke de Koster-H'heide~
747 Jeroen Kuijlen
748 Rob van der Beijl
749 Maarten van den Broek
750 -Jos Geluk
751 Erwin van Wijk
752 Adri Baas
753 Koen Bijl
754 David Schrier
755 Victor Karman
756 Sven Daweritz
757 Jan van Katwijk
758 Arendavande Pas
759 JanTheune
760 Pieter Doggen
761 Christl Rozendaal
762 John Heijnen
763 Bill Stegers
764 Jeroen van der Schelde
765 Wim Karelse
766 Kees Geuze
767 Martin van Rooten
768 Marco Monster
769 William de Jonge
770 Bert van de Weerd
771 Martin de Graaf
772 Frank Hanssen
773 Pieter-Jan de Baar
774 Patrick van de Putte
775 André Polfliet
776 Jelle Reijnhoudt
777 Leon Reijnhoudt
778 Rob de Pagter
779 Bobby de Witte
Zuidland
Middelburg
Westkapelle
Geldrop
Domburg
Leusden
Middelburg
Barendrecht
Barneveld
Sommel5dijk
Hilversum
Koudekerke
Tegelen
Belfeld
Middelburg
Vlissingen
Yerseke
Heemskerk
Middelburg
Bonn (D)
Willemstad Nb
Lewedorp
Hellevoetsluis
Herwijnen
Hoboken (B)
Steenbergen Nb
Oostvoorne
Meliskerke
Serooskerke Walcheren
Vlissingen
Sint-Maartensdijk
Tholen
Oosterbeek
Koudekerke
Leiden
Poortvliet
Vlissingen
Middelburg
Yerseke
Goes
Lewedorp
Lembeke (B)
Arnhem
Tilburg
Groot-Ammers
Gorinchem
Lewedorp
Kapelle
Kapelle
Wolphaartsdijk
Middelburg
Saïnt-Mard (B)
Virton (B)
Bergen op Zoom
Hoeven
Jülich (D)
Jülich (D)
Heinkenszand
Waalwijk
Kamperland
Zoutelande
Goes
Woerden
Middelburg
Middelburg
Amsterdam
Nieuwendijk Nb
Brugge (B)
Hengelo Gld
Steyl
Duisburg (D)
Arnemuiden
Wuppertal (D)
Moergestel
Amsterdam
Terneuzen
Capelle aan dén IJssel
Westkapelle
Bruinisse
Wuustwezel (B)
Kapelle
Vlaardingen
Bergschenhoek
Leusden
Breda
Loenen aan de Vecht
Wilhelminadorp
Dordrecht
Lewedorp
Ro.ckanje
Tuk
Vlissingen
Capelle aan den IJssel
Lier (B)
Grijpskerke
Rotterdam
Colijnsplaat
Mierlo
Bruinisse
Waddinxveen
Noordwelle
Burgh-Haamstede
Krabbendijke
Herwijnen
Vlissingen
Halsteren
Warburg
Rhoon
Nieuwdorp Zld
Zoutelande
Kapelle
Halsteren
Vlissingen
Oost-Souburg
Schore
Middelburg
Ellemeet
Zuidland
Nieuwdorp Zld
Zonnemaire
Wemeldinge
Maastricht
Wolphaartsdijk
Serooskerke Walcheren
Oost-Souburg
Oost-Souburg
Koudekerke
Ritthem
Westkapelle
4:12:53
4:12:56
4:13:04
4:13:13
4:13:14
4:13:20
4:13:21
4:13:25
4:13:26
4:13:27
4.13:29
4:13:29
4:13:33
4:13:40
4:13:41
4:13:41
4:13:45
4:13:48
4:13:51
4:13:54
4:13:55
4:13:56
4:14:01
4:14:03
4:14:03
4:14:11
4:14:14
4:14:14
4:14:15
4:14:16
4:14:17
4:14:19
4.14:25
4:14:28
4 14:31
4:14:45
4:14:46
4:14:49
4:15:12
4:15:13
4:15:14
4:15:15
4:15:33
4:15:34
4:15-37
4:15:39
4:15:40
4:15:41
4:15:42
4:15:45
4:15:51
4:15:56
4:16:14
4:16:14
4:16:21
4:16:27
4:16:32
4:16:33
4:16:39
4:16:41
4:16:42
4:16:45
4:16:45
.4:16:50
4:16:52
4:16:54
4:16:55
4:16:56
4:17:07
4:17:13
4:17:17
4:17:19
4:17:27
4:17:27
4:17:28
4:17:33
4:17:39
4:17:50
4:17:51
4:18:01
4:18:02
4:18:05
4:18:17
4:18:23
4:18:24
4:18:31
4:18:35
4:18:45
4:19:03
4:19:10
4:19:22
4:19:22
4:19:23
4:19:25
4:19:25
4:19:26
4:19:32
4:19:35
4:19:44
4:19:57
4:20:08
4:20:15
4-20:15
4:20:18
4:20:19
4:20:21
4:20:22
4:20:24
4:20:30
4:20:32
4:20:38
4:20:40
420:45
4:20:47
4:20:54
4:20:55
4:20:59
4:21:15
4:21:33
4:21:34
4:21:34
4:21:34
4:21:34
4:21:40
4:21:41
4:21:44
4:21:47
4:22:02
4:22:06
4-22:12
4:22:22
4:22:23
4:22:26
4:22:27
4:22:28
4:22:32
4:22:33
780
Arjan Boot
Kloetinge
22:37
896
Stefan Birkhoven
Düsseldorf (B)
4:30:30
781
Marjo Hamelink
Oost-Souburg
22:47
897
Jan Dominicus
Middelburg
430:32
782
Dirk Poortvliet
Kapelle
22:56
898
Serge Pauwels
Blankenberge (B)
4:30:33
783
Gert-Jan Marinisse
Oost-Souburg
22:56
899
Roy Gijzel
's-Heer Arendskerke
4:30:34
784
Kees Verburg
Kamperland
23:00
900
Klaus Hoelscher
KI eve (D)
4:30:35
785
Lieven van Belzen
Middelburg
's-Gravenhage
23:02
901
Ad Duvekot
Tholen
4:30:40
786
Leo Kouijzer
23:03
902
Peter Klerberich
Viersen (D)
4:30:42
787
Leo Francke
Oostkapelle
23:05
903
Wytze Veerman
Ovezande
4:30:50
788
Perry Vankan
Almere
23:06
904
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
4:30:56
789
Tom Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
23:06
905
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
4:30:59
790
Cock van der Kaaij
Breukelen Ut
23:09
906
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
4:31:00
791
Renate de Wilde
Wilhelminadorp
23:13
907
John Stoutjesdijk
Westkapelle
4:31:01
792
Mark Capitein
Rotterdam
23:22
908'
Charles Blesgraaf
Steenbergen Nb
4:31:16
793
Alex Verkerk
Barendrecht
23:31
909
Urbi van Belzen
Lewedorp
4:31:25
794
Eyob Hailu
Vlissingen
23:37
910
Dominique Resibois
Chenois (B)
4:31:25
795
Mireille Huiszoon
Arnemuiden 1
23:39
911
Paul de Wt
Bergen op Zoom
4:31:27
796
Sander Lindemans
Vlaardingen
23:43
912
Ralph Zijlma
Almere
4:31:32
797
Jurgen Hollemans
Vlaardingen
23:43
913
Leo Braam
Bloemendaal
431:34
798
Marleen Huson
Oost-Souburg
23:49
914
Geert Beekers
Dongen
4:3136
799
Frits van der Lubben
Zoetermeer
23:50
915
Katrïn Blüm
Aachen (D)
4:31:42
800
Johan Loner
Vlissingen
24:00
916
Lydia de Haer
Wageningen
431:44
801
Jan van de Griek
Oostdijk
24:06
917
Jonathan Boon
Oost-Souburg
4:31:46
802
Peter Wilbrink
Zierikzee
24:09
918
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
431:52
803
Danny van der Weij
Groot-Ammers
24:11
919
Auke ten Bruggencate
Vlissingen
4:31:56
804
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
24:13
920
Erik Haartmans
Eindhoven
4:32:02
805
Ruth Bosmans
Boortmeerbeek (B)
24:19
921
Quinten Mesu
Middelburg
4:32:07
806
Christian Jobse
Middelburg
24:19
922
Joost Moerdijk
Goes
4:32:19
807
Ronald van Hercules
Serooskerke Walcheren
24:26
923
Henk van den Berg
Middelharnis
4:32:39
808
Adriaan van Belzen
Kerkrade
24:34
924
Paul Verbeke
Waasmunster (B)
4:32:40
809
Mireille Staal-van Soldt
Burgh-Haamstede
24:40
925
Jörg Hubenthal
Kassei (D)
4:32:40
810
Wlm Krol
Amsterdam
24:40
926
Jan Louws
Middelburg
4:32:41
811
Rogier Dittner
Kortgene
24:42
927
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
4:32:54
812
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
24:43
928
Adrie van Belzen
Westkapelle
4:32:57
813
Rinus Joosse
Wilhelminadorp
24:48
929
Kees van Belzen
Ritthem
4:32:57
814
Wim Linskens
Middelburg 1
24:54
930
Marco de Smit
Oost-Souburg
4:32:58
815
Lizette Diem-vW 3sbeek Leerdam
25:03
931
Ria van Gastel
Heerle
4:32:58
816
Rene van der Linde
Burgh-Haamstede
25.10
932
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
4:33:01
817
Kees de Visser
Aagtekerke
25:25
933
Freddy Roose
Oostkapelle
4:33:02
818
Walter Plessius
Kattendijke
25:35
934
Wolfgang Grates
Hückelhoven (D)
4:33:09
819
Theo Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
25:40
935
Martin Kemperman
Doom
4:33:10
820
Joost Boonman
Yerseke
25:41
936
Gert Kruitbosch
Goes
4:33:14
821
Julia Paauwe
Oostkapelle
25:50
937
Ronny van Loon
Middelburg
4:33:15
822
Maurice Rentmeester
Goes
25:58
938
Roy Magnus
Goes
4:33:17
823
Leonard Snoek
Arnemuiden
26:01
939
Rian Basting
Middelburg
4:33:18
824
Lizo Koppejan
Arnemuiden
26:08
940
Annelïes van der Perk
Westkapelle
4:33:18
825
Dietmar Frenken
Hückelhoven (D)
26:26
941
Guy Elran
Houten
4:33:18
826
Johnny de Waele
Oostburg
26:40
942
Connie Hage
Poortvliet
4:33:19
827
Willemien Gijsbers
Deume
26:40
943
Dave Kampschreur
Nijmegen
4-33:33
828
Edward Bank
Kruiningen
26:41
944
Peter van Kempen
Koudekerke
4:33:42
829
Piet Jongepier
Westkapelle
26:46
945
Mathijs Huntink
Breda
4:33-45
830
Lex Luteijn
Kapelle
26:59
946
Lenneke Ruijsink
Goes
433:49
831
Hans Sinke
Zoutelande
26:59
947
Cor van den Berge
Goes
4:33:52
832
Jos Boot
Zoutelande
27:02
948
Denise Eijsman
Blaricum
4:33:54
833
Roy Groeneweg
Schiedam
27:03
949
Richard Leeuwis
Alblasserdam
433:55
834
Frits Broos
Middelburg
27:07
950
Koos Bierings
Vlissingen
4:33:57
835
Tea Tazelaar
Middelburg 1
27:08
951
Ronald de Waal
Terneuzen
4:34:12
836
Piet Beijer
Middelburg
27:10
952
Edwin Dorrepaal
Schore
4:34:21
837
Joost Polderdijk
Goes
27:14
953
Erwin Koppejan
Oudelande
4:34:29
838
Betty Mecking
Düsseldorf (D)
27:22
954
Dick van der Klei
's-Gravenhage
4:34:29
839
André Struijk
Den Helder
27:24
955
Alex Lakké
Goes
43432
840
Peter van de Bosse
Grijpskerke
27:24
956
Christiaan Diem
Leerdam
4:3433
841
Corrie Baas-Hubregtsen Middelburg
27:26
957
Albert van der Heijden
Bergen op Zoom
.4:35:02
842
Jacco Barth
Goes
27:27
958
Piet Roos
Oostkapelle
4:35:04
843
Frits Soeters
Noord-Sleen
27:30
959
Piet de Rijke
Sint-Annaland
4:35:09
844
Mirjam Kloet-Bezemer
Arnemuiden
27:34
960
Leon Goor
Dordrecht
4:35:13
845
Ron Brusket
Wilhelminadorp
27:36
961
Wilko Heijmans
Zuidland
4:35:17
846
Jack van Aspert
Middelburg
27:46
962
Cees van Belzen
Vlissingen
4:35:17
847
Gilles Faas
Terneuzen
27:46
963
Jacko de Ridder
Arnemuiden
4:35:18
848
Michel Oger
Oreinfairig (B)
27:54
964
Rob Joosse
Veere
4:35:18
849
Sjaak Riemens
Vrouwenpolder
28:02
965
Frans Remmers
Hummelo
4:35:24
850
Georges Renard
Neufchateau (B)
28:02
966
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
4:35:25
851
Eric van der Linden
Bergen op Zoom
28:03
967
Ad Tres
Wilhelminadorp
4:35:27
852
Maurice Huijs
Bergen op Zoom
28:03
968
Jeffrey Geerse
Vlissingen
4:35:29
853
Rene van den Hoven
Oost-Souburg
28:05
969
Jacco Glerum
Bleiswijk
4:35:33
854
Anke van Sluijs
Rotterdam
28:23
970
Ronald Willemsen
Kamperland
4:35:50
855
Ron Kant
Dussen
28:24
971
Koen van der Heijden
Tilburg
4:35:53
856
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
28:31
972
Kobus Botman
Middelburg
4:35:58
857
Dionny Blankere
Middelburg -
28:34
973
Philippe Verstraeten
Terneuzen
4:36:04
858
Jeroen Govers
Goes
28:35
974
Michael Steiger
Biest-Houtakker (B)
4:36:04
859
Jan Hermkes
Velden
28:35
975
Henk Barentsen
Oost-Souburg
4:36:06
860
BJan Roels
Zele (B)
28:42
976
Jan Huijsman
Winterswijk
4:36:08
861
Gerlof Sijnstra
Vlissingen
28:44
977
Vanessa Ambaum
Xanten (D)
4:36:23
862
Belinda Gabriels
Tilburg
28:48
978
Claudia Suthor
Nettetal (D)
4:36:23
863
Carine Rasseneur
Arlon (B)
28:54
979
Morien Janse
Westkapelle
4:36:24
864
Jochem Lastdrager
Utrecht
28:55
980
Martin van der Doe
Waarde
4:36:26
865
Eric Bax
Rijswijk Nb
28:59
981
Wilma Schroevere
Arnemuiden
4:36:41
866
Jos Brouwer
Grijpskerke
29:09
982
Joke van de Kasteele
Burgh-Haamstede
4:36:53
867
Maarten Janse
Wolphaartsdijk
29:12
983
Edwin Baas
Oost-Souburg
4:36:57
868
Lex van den Brink
Apeldoorn
29:16
984
Chris van Dorsser
Beuningen Gld
4:36:57
869
Berry de Wied
Apeldoorn
29:16
985
Folkert Kasemier
Zierikzee
4:36:58
870
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
29:16
986
Everdien Vermeulen
Kloetinge
4:36:59
871
Rob Wattel
Serooskerke Walcheren
29:17
987
Johan Spijk
Goes
4:37:03
872
Rens Deurloo
Kloetinge
29:18
988
Bram de Blaeij
Heinkenszand
4:37:04
873
Xander Kentin
Goes
.29:18
989
Wil Oudshoorn
Goes
4:37:13
874
Jan de Reu
Middelburg
29:21
990
Chris Melse
Middelburg
4:37:14
875
Erik Van Belle
Vlissingen
29:26
991
Aamout Crucq
Vlissingen
4:37:21
876
Vincent van Sluijs
Vlissingen
29:28
992
Peet Kesters
Schipluiden
4:37:24
877
Jaco Heijboer
Sint-Annaland
29:29
993
Ad Polak
Wuustwezel (B)
4:37:29
878
Walter Louws
Aagtekerke
29:32
994
Peter de Jong
Veenêndaal
4:37:31
879
Mark Duinkerken
Delfeauw
29:34
995
Ger de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
4:37:34
880
Berend Jan Luchtenberg Barneveld
29:46
996
Bram Bruijnes
Goes
4:37:38
881
Vincent Barentsen
Middelburg
29:48
997
Gwendolyn Vermeule
Koudekerke
4:37:42
882
Eddy de Wit
Koningshooikt (B)
29:48
998
Dian Ligtendag
Fijnaart
4:37:55
883
André de Koning
Goes
29:48
999
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
4:37:55
884
Stefan Feleus
Westkapelle
29:49
1000
Vincent Kouwen
Kapelle
4:38:01
885
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
29:51
1001
Tonnie Hoogstraate
Hulst
4:38:05
886
Mariette van Vliet
Vlissingen
30:02
1002
Jasper de Leeuw
Kapelle
4:38:27
887
Freddie Philipse
Yerseke
30:03
1003
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
4:38:30
888
Marianne Renckens-Klok Nijmegen
30:08
1004
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
4:38:37
889
Johan van der Jagt
Yerseke
30:12
1005
Pieter Wielhouwer
Wilhelminadorp
4:38:45
890
Mark Weijer
Kapelle
30:12
1006
Jacqueline de Bree
Middelburg
4:38:46
891
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
30:17
1007
Dick Hilberdink
Middelburg
4:38:46
892
PJ Verhoef
Katwijk Zh
30:20
1008
Amos Herz
Vlissingen
4:38:51
893
Martje Wisse
Koudekerke
30:22
1009
Johan Wander
Nagele
4:38:51
894
Remco Dekker
Grijpskerke
30:28
1010
Jan Jobse
Serooskerke Walcheren
4:39:00
895
Jack Gillissen
Middelburg
30:29
1011
Dick Hart
Renesse
4:39:07
Met stip de mooiste marathon.
ZLM feliciteert alle deelnemers
met hun prestatie!