sport 131
verzekeringen
maandag 5 oktober 2009
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
537
538
539
540
541
542
543
544
Lennard Bestman
Henk Willeboordse
Rob Jongeneel
Rens Bosman
Steph van Zijl
Jan Geluk
Marcel Struyk
Van Vliet
Anthony van de Berg
Reinier van Wouwe
Johan van Velden
Peter Slot
Jos Everts
Bas de Jong
Rob de Pagter
Dietmar Beek
Anja Kluijfhout
Danny Huibrechtse
Cor Muller
Rob Boogaard
Hans Minnaard
Ingrid Koene
Patrick Ooms
Etienne Verhoef
Jos Janse
Peter Louwerse
Tiny Raijmakers
Cor Baars
Erwin Schell
Floris Beek
Marko Verkaart
Tom Rozenburg
Suzanne Geschiere
Christian Goudappel
Pieter van Maaren
Hans van der Peijl
Arthur Priem
Ronald Heerik
Joost Liefbroer
Harry Bouwhuis
Erik Theunissen
Rini Quist
Jaap Glerum
Leo Hage
Peter van der Kolk -
Robert de Vries
Hanno de Oon
Piet Verhage
Hans van den Bemt
Henk Barentsen
Marco Musch
Sylvestro Lorello
Bart Pouwer
Peter Haerens
Frans Pothoven
Arend van Gestel
Jan Minderhoud
Leo Francke
Hans Prins
Dirk Finkensiep
Maarten van de Broek
Rian Flikweert
Boy Saija
Chris van Beem
Jan van Katwijk
Arjan de Vos
Harry Brugman
Raaf Verhoeven
Martin Frisch
Barry Tholenaars
Marco v. het Westeinde
Nathalie Marijs
Beb Thijs
Jan Kaan
Paul de Groen
Willem Duenk
Mirjam van der Horst
Dorien Coomans
Jan Kamphorst
Jacqueline Schroevers
Jaap Rentier
Martin Debener
Johnny de Waele
Ando van Engelsman
Ronald Stroo
Kees Jonkers
Jacek Goszczynski
Willem Schreijenberg
Eugene Louwerse
Corina Grim
Ruud de Wolf
Wytze Veerman
Edwin van de Ven
John Sieling
Herman Abbink
Luuk Koopman
Niek Tramper
Daan Gabrielse
Martin van Overloop
Frederike Beek
Maurice van Berge
Albert van der Heijden
Alex van den Berg
Kees Hess
Gerard Slotema
Onno Mondeel
Klaas Dekker
Mirjam Kloet-Bezemer
Piet de Rijke
Bert Aalbers
Geert Jan Jobse
Frans Reijnierse
Marcel Veldhuizen
Wim Huurman
Hans Peter v d Akker
Marjo Simons
Jan Huib van Stadt
Kris Huntink
Hans Helsloot
Kees Siereveld
Arjen Wassink
Petra Verhulst
Leen van den Berg
Steef Berrevoets
Wilfred Joossens
Reynold van Iperen
Seff Humer
Siebolt de Boer
Peter Paul Stokvis
Douwe Wortman
Leo de Rijke
Michael Veldung
Andre Hendrikse
Nico Westmaas
Frans Lemson
Bettina Mecking
Sascha Strack
Frits van der Lubben
Jan Theune
Patrick Vogel
Herkingen
Zoutelande
Middelburg
Middelburg
Goes
Noordgouwe
Middelburg
Gorinchem
Vlissingen
Vrouwenpolder
's Gravenzande
Eindhoven
Vught
Bergen op Zoom
Ritthem
Wuppertal Did
Middelburg
Westkapelle
Renesse
Oostkapelle
Yerseke
Yerseke
Heinenoord
Goes
Middelburg
Veere
Uden
Nieuwland
Zierikzee
Amsterdam
Vlissingen
Vijfhuizen
Middelburg
Middelburg
Middelburg
Domburg
Koudekerke
Utrecht
Souburg
Breda
Ravenstein
Heinkenszand
Kapelle
Middelburg
Vlissingen
Nijmegen
Terneuzen
Westkapelle
Breda
Souburg
Dordrecht
Biggekerke
Vlissingen
Eindhoven
Veenendaal
Veenendaal
Oostkapelle
Oostkapelle
Veenendaal
Bochem Did
Waddinxveen
Middelburg
Middelburg
Geldrop
Rhoon
Zierikzee
Wassenaar
Oud Gastel
Munster Did
Ridderkerk
Arnemuiden
Amemuiden
Middelburg
Rilland
Rotterdam
Lichtenvoorde
Veldhoven
Aagtekerke
Middelburg
Arnemuiden
Koudekerke
Kempen
Oostburg
Middelburg
Middelburg
Oud Gastel
Ciechchanow Polen
Biggekerke
Middelburg
Lewedorp
Vlissingen
Ovezande
Serooskerke
Middelburg
Goes
Bergen op Zoom
Middelburg
Westkapelle
Kapelle
Wuppertal Did
Eindhoven
Bergen op Zoom
Voorburg
Haaren
Zwijndrecht
Middelburg
Zaandam
Arnemuiden
Sint Annaland
Vlissingen
Vlissingen
Breda
Vlissingen
Goes
Gorinchem
Grijpskerke
Rotterdam
Vlissingen
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
Arnemuiden
Kortgene
Westkapelle
Almere
Bruinisse
Middelburg
Kapelle
Kattendijke
Oosterhout
Kortgene
Axel
Vlissingen
Monchengladbach D
Bergschenhoek
s-H Hendrikskinderen
Vlissingen
Duisburg Did
Duisburg Did
Zoetermeer
Zoutelande
Middelburg
4:31:21
4:31:24
4:31:28
4:31:31
4:31:48
4:31:58
4:32:01
4:32:03
4:32:14
4:32:21
4:32:24
4:32:27
4:32:32
4:32:42
4:32:44
4:32:47
4:32:50
4:32:55
4:32:57
4:33:00
4:33:11
4:33:13
4:33:22
4:33:29
4:33:29
4:33:31
4:33:35
4:33:38
4:33:39
4:34:20
4:34:35
4:34:43
4:35:00
4:35:02
4:35:05
4:35:07
4:35:11
4:35:37
4:35:41
4:35:45
4:35:47
4:35:52
4:35:55
4:35:59
4:36:02
4:36:06
4:36:10
4:36:18
4:36:38
4:36:43
4:36:51
4:36:56
4:37:09
4:37:18
4:37:25
4:37:26
4:37:28
4:37:30
4:37:30
4:37:32
4:37:33
4:37:36
4:37:36
4:37:40
4:37:43
4:37:49
4:37:57
4:38:00
4:38:01
4:38:03
4:38:15
4:38:19
4:38:29
4:38:29
4:38:35
4:38:39
4:38:44
4:39:00
4:39:13
4:39:32
4:39:34
4:39:41
4:39:54
4:39:57
4:40:04
4:40:11
4:40:13
4:40:15
4:40:17
4:40:20
4:40:29
4:40:31
4:40:38
4:40:40
4:40:41
4:40:45
4:40:54
4:41:01
4:41:05
4:41:13
4:41:27
4:41:31
4:41:35
4:41:42
4:41:44
4:41:59
4:42:03
4:42:18
4:42:22
4:42:33
4:42:38
4:42:40
4:42:43
4:42:51
4:42:56
4:43:08
4:43:10
4:43:11
4:43:23
4:43:35
4:43:50
4:43:52
4:43:56
4:43:58
4:44:13
4:44:15
4:44:15
4:44:37
4:44:46
4:44:51
4:44:54
4:45:00
4:45:02
4:45:06
4:45:12
4:45:15
4:45:15
4:45:20
4:45:31
4:45:32
Cor Muller uit Renesse, de winnaar bij de mannen 70+, baant zich een weg over het strand van
Zoutelande. foto Ruben Oreel
545
Pieter Luijten
Steenbergen
4:45:37
636
Joerie Poelman
Heinkenszand
4:56:59
546
Jacco de Meij
Ritthem
4:46:04
637
Flip van de Waerdt
Maarsbergen
4:57:28
547
llco Koeman
Yerseke
4:46:09
638
Marcus Weinkopf
Unkel Did
4:57:31
548
Roman Asayevich
Minsk Wit Rusl
4:46:16
639
Roel Latuheru
Middelburg
4:58:13
549
Peter Goulooze
Colijnsplaat
4:46:16
640
Patrick Bliek
Goes
4:58:20
550
Suzanne Hartingsveldt
Kapelle
4:46:23
641
Ferdy Depondt
Goes
4:58:24
551
Pieter Wielhouwer
Wilhelminadorp
4:46:26
642
Kees de Leeuw
Souburg
4:58:35
552
Lars Schlager
Bunde Did
4:46:35
643
Tina Verhulst
Oostkapelle
4:58:53
553
Hans Vermeulen
Goes
4:46:40
644
Arie van der Pijl
Barendrecht
4:59:04
554
Arjan Froeling
Serooskerke
4:46:54
645
Adrie Mathijssen
Goes
4:59:25
555
Nicole Spruit
Veldhoven
4:46:58
646
Wim Karelse
Schore
4:59:27
556
Berny Bal
Goes
4:47:09
647
Ger van Beers
Hilvarenbeek
4:59:29
557
Jannie Braber-vdReest
Oude Tonge
4:47:12
648
Ins Huibregtse
Utrecht
4:59:36
558
Marcel Drijdijk
Heinkenszand
4:47:15
649
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
4:59:40
559
Erik Groeneweg
Oud Beijerland
4:47:17
650
Jan Waltz
Wolphaartsdijk
4:59:43
560
Willem vd Boogaart
Axel
4:47:19
651
Piet Roos
Oostkapelle
4:59:48
561
Tim Schulz
Bochum Did
4:47:22
652
Emile de Die
Kortgene
5:00:01
562
Jan Deschacht
Assenbroek B
4:47:28
653
Richard Reinierse
Vlissingen
5:00:06
563
SanderJanse
Middelburg
4:47:40
654
Lennart Piek
Hulst
5:00:09
564
Enno Meijers
Middelburg
4:48:21
655
William Fleurquin
Westdorpe
5:00:59
565
Fons Jansen
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
4:48:26
656
Nevzat Alticulac
Middelburg
5:01:24
566
Hans-Willi Schroeder
Julich Did
4:48:38
657
Ko van Garderen
Middelburg
5:01:32
567
Irene Schroeder
Julich Did
4:48:39
658
Henk Machielse
Standaarbuiten
5:01:47
568
Rene van den Hoven
Souburg
4:48:40
659
Willy Beirnaert
Bergen op Zoom
5:01:50
569
Koen van Gestel
Serooskerke
4:48:50
660
Willy van Gimst
Domburg
5:02:07
570
Jurgen Bohr
Hirschberg Did
4:48:54
661
Marco Mandemaker
's-Gravenpolder
5:02:15
571
Pieter Jan Mersie
Middelburg
4:48:57
662
Simon van Wouwe
Serooskerke
5:02:18
572
Frans van Huizen
Velp
4:48:59
663
Hans Wijkuys
Meliskerke
5:02:24
573
Joop Terwiel
Schiedam
4:49:02
664
Leo Sinke
Veere
5:02:32
574
Niels de Water
Middelburg
4:49:13
665
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
5:02:48
575
Hans Alewijnse
Vlissingen
4:49:19
666
Diana Ruygrok
Wassenaar
5:03:01
576
Michiel Mieras
Bunnik
4:49:24
667
Wilbert Verbeek
Middelburg
5:03:04
577
Leon Goor
Dordrecht
4:49:36
668
Joop Lasseur
Bruinisse
5:03:22
578
Michel van Driel
Ugchelen
4:49:52
669
Marike Bijtelaar
Groenekan
5:03:25
579
Igna Becks
Middelburg
4:50:11
670
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
5:03:28
580
Marloes van Eikelenburg Middelburg
4:50:13
671
Francois van Zon
Drunen
5:03:44
581
Wouter Delen
Geldrop
4:50:28
672
Martin de Jong
Schiedam
5:03:53
582
Kees Geertse
Meliskerke
4:50:32
673
Ronald Dees
Vlissingen
5:03:56
583
Peter van Moergastel
Vlissingen
4:50:47
674
Mark van de Kaap
Zevenbergen
5:04:11
584
Gert Kruitbosch
Goes
4:50:54
675
Hans Tramper
Goes
5:04:14
585
Maria Cappon
Goes
4:50:59
676
Jan van de Broek
Geldermalsen
5:04:25
586
Tonny de Ruijter
Vlissingen
4:51:05
677
Raoul Poortvliet
s-Heerenhoek
5:04:43
587
Frans Lambers
Leiderdorp
4:51:08
678
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
5:04:51
588
Bert Jeras
Middelburg
4:51:11
679
Jacco Riemens
Vrouwenpolder
5:05:12
589
Johnny van der Weijde
Kapelle
4:51:19
680
Robert Eerland
Souburg
5:05:43
590
Petra Knops
Maastricht
4:51:23
681
Fedpr Hamelink
Goes
5:05:47
591
Peter Schouwenaar
Koudekerke
4:51:41
682
Wilma Steendijk
Middelburg
5:05:53
592
Maaike Krimpenfort
Bergen op Zoom
4:51:54
683
Ed de Paauw
Middelburg
5:05:56
593
Ed Wientjes
Bergen op Zoom
4:52:01
684
Winny Dierks
Grijpskerke
5:06:41
594
Heieen van Vlaardingen
Middelburg
4:52:04
685
Herman van Hoeve
Vlissingen
5:06:47
595
Hugo Poortvliet
Arnemuiden
4:52:11
686
Yvonne van der Weele
Goes
5:06:50
596
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
4:52:14
687
Joost Sanderse
Goes
5:06:55
597
Jacqueline de Bree
Middelburg
4:52:16
688
Jan Dirk de Jong
Papendrecht
5:07:05
598
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
4:52:19
689
Stuart van Tuyl
Wedel
5:07:14
599
Kees Capelle
Oostkapelle
4:52:23
690
Cees van den Bulck
Middelburg
5:07:17
600
Jon Herselman
Kapelle
4:52:27
691
Kenneth Alting
Oisterwijk
5:07:29
601
Andre Trines
Veldhoven
4:52:30
692
Xantha Jansen
Goes
5:07:32
602
Peter Gerber
Remscheid
4:52:35
693
Marion Leenpoel
Kamperland
5:07:35
603
Robert de Jong
Capelle ad IJssel
4:52:42
694
Gotz Braune
Dierdorf Did
5:07:44
604
Ben Boers
Souburg
4:52:46
695
Marco Brusch
Windeck Did
5:07:47
605
Chris Meijer
Oostvoorne
4:52:49
696
Sacha Leijnse
Middelburg
5:07:58
606
Alex Heijnen
Burgh Haamstede
4:53:04
697
Adri Jacobsen
Biggekerke
5:08:24
607
Peter Muller
Gladenbach Did
4:53:07
698
Eelco Verhoog
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
5:08:26
608
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonkveer
4:53:19
699
Eline Aerts
Middelburg
5:08:31
609
Shirley de Graaf
Vlissingen
4:53:46
700
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
5:08:34
610
Han van Sighem
Renesse
4:53:50
701
Peter Buse
Vlissingen
5:08:37
611
Jacko de Ridder
Arnemuiden
4:54:27
702
Ron Fredriks
Maurik
5:09:33
612
William Hoondert
Heinkenszand
4:54:38
703
Daan Eikenhout
Middelburg
5:09:37
613
Anja Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
4:54:46
704
Sjaak Hamelink
Middelburg
5:09:39
614
Folkert Kasemier
Zierikzee
4:55:09
705
Peter Bollebakker
Vlissingen
5:09:41
615
Lody Verhaar
Middelburg
4:55:24
706
Michel Theelen
Westkapelle
5:10:07
616
Stephan Willemstein
Westkapelle
4:55:28
707
Dexter Frederiks
Maurik
5:10:19
617
Rob Biemond
Lelystad
4:55:31
708
Marleen Huson
Souburg
5:10:23
618
Reinco Geschiere
Serooskerke
4:55:36
709
Greetje Huurman
Goes
5:10:28
619
Willem Lugtenburg
Brielle
4:55:41
710
Jan van Doorn
Heinkenszand
5:10:31
620
Marcel van Delden
Souburg
4:55:53
711
Raymond Anthonise
's-Gravenpolder
5:10:37
621
Gert Jan Marinisse
Souburg
4:55:56
712
Jan Brink
Vlissingen
5:11:02
622
Bregt Blom
Koudekerke
4:55:59
713
Astrid Schenkenberg
Bergen op Zoom
5:11:05
623
Miel Gussenhoven
Bergen op Zoom
4:56:01
714
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
5:11:23
624
John Stoutjesdijk
Westkapelle
4:56:04
715
Annette Wouters
Luxemburg
5:12:06
625
Michiel Roos
Arnemuiden
4:56:20
716
Aad Spruijt
Poortugaal
5:12:34
626
Cor de Ridder
Arnemuiden
4:56:24
717
Gilbert Rekkers
Rotterdam
5:12:46
627
Ronald Ridderbosch
Serooskerke
4:56:26
718
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
5:12:52
628
Monique Hoeven
Oud Beijerland
4:56:33
719
Quinten Meulblok
Burgh Haamstede
5:13:18
629
Melinda Bakker
Oud Beijerland
4:56:36
720
Philippe Lardiere
Bergen op Zoom
5:13:25
630
Machteld Hylkema
Haren
4:56:39
721
Lou Raas
Lewedorp
5:14:14
631
Leonard v Moolenbroek Middelburg
4:56:46
722
Henri Wolters
Hantumhuizen
5:14:39
632
Ronald de Rijke
Middelburg
4:56:48
723
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
5:14:42
633
Rob Bastiaansen
Kwadendamme
4:56:51
724
Edwin van Dijk
Countesthorp USA
5:14:46
634
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
4:56:55
725
Nancy Soolsma
Middelburg
5:15:15
635
Berry Simonse
Goes
4:56:57
726
Bart van der Slik
Goes
5:15:23
727 Jan Joost v d Slik
728 Walter Oerlemans
729 Aad Keij
730 Leon van Zaltbommel
731 Serge Beulens
732 Erna Masius
733 Imka de Ridder
734 Ruud Polderman
735 Kiek van den Tweel
736 Marco Walhout
737 Maarten Kepers
738 Jeroen Hage
739 Dianka Zuiderwijk
740 Ben Sibon
741 Pietjan Platschorre
742 Dick Hoogesteger
743 Arie Aarts
744 Brigitte Bohr
745 Marianne Lako
746 Karl Schroeder
747 Jan van Schagen
748 Jan Piet den Dekker
749 Christel Provoost
750 Jan Maranus
751 Michaela Schwinnen
752 Mirjam de Gelder
753 Ronald de Bert
754 Hans Dullaert
755 Ronald Braak
756 Florian Busch
757 Ronnie de Nooijer
758 Dineke Meijer
759 Jack Gillissen
760 Margot Verhaagen
761 Adrie Haas
762 Erik Michielsen
763 Marisa de Goey
764 Moniek Schipper
765 Joost Sprinkhuizen
766 Andre Kramer
767 Jan Provoost
768 Bianca Izeboud
769 Annet van der Meule
770 Jacco Nieboer
771 Berbel Lippe
772 Lyda Vos
773 Bob Schouten
774 Aafje Glerum-Bruijn
775 Harold Hermans
776 Andre Nieuwenhuize
777 Marcel Baas
778 Matthias Hom
779 Annemarie Malschaert
780 Sjaak Wisse
781 Frank de Kok
782 Jan Pieters
783 Willem van der Most
784 Jacco Duvekot
785 John Provoost
786 Edwin Houmes
787 Gera van Boven
788 Willeke den Dikken
789 Nicky Aalders
790 Christina Peute
791 Ted Sluijter
792 Patrick de Vos-
793 Riet Pouwelse
794 Hans van Sluis
795 Paul Suijk
796 Jack van de Sande
797 Aarnoud Schout
798 Kees Heil
799 Lenie Vonk
800 Jan-Willem Grootjans
801 Ankie Kersten
802 Fred van der Weijde
803 Peter Groenenberg
804 Jaap de Kam
805 Piet 't Frietuus
806 Gerard Tibbe
807 Sascha de Landmeter
808 Jan Zandee
809 Marijke van Zee
810 Ruud Peeters
811 Eric van der Linden
812 Johan van de Berg
813 Marcel Krikke
814 Rob Joosse
815 Monique Fieman
816 Mark Duinkerken
817 Ulrich Clever
818 Aldo Nobels
819 Rob Lafort
820 Heinz Werner Schafer
821 Helmuth Kubat
822 Andrea Wildschutz
823 Martin Westdorp
824 Jessemijn Krijger
825 Margret van de Bosch
826 Martijn Poortvliet
827 Trudi Belt
828 Paul Sonke
829 Sarijke Aerts
830 John van Beek
831 Henri Scholing
832 Be IJmeker
833 Christian Jobse
834 Jean Dees
835 Bas Christiaansen
836 Bastian Hamelink
837 Jos Geertshuis
838 Jose Spiertz
839 Leen Geschiere
840 Henk Kortlever
841 Ernst Dick Meyjes
842 Debora Oreel
843 Jan Sipma
844 Peter Walter
845 Juliette Visser
846 Marco Tolhoek
847 Andreas Gelinsky
848 Arenda van de Pas
849 Jaime Meeuwissen
850 Ina Verheul
851 Toon de Kam
Tijdwaarneming: Sjaak Sinke
Utrecht
Lint B
Nieuw Vennep
Heinkenszand
Kwaddendamme
Souburg
Westkapelle
Bergen op Zoom
Bemmel
Vlissingen
Vlissingen
Middelburg
Heinkenszand
Hengelo
Kortgene
Heinkenszand
Moergestel
Hirschberg Did
Arnemuiden
Eschweiler Did
Goes
Breskens
Gapinge
Grijpskerke
Birburg Did
Burgh Haamstede
Vlissingen
Middelburg
Vlaardingen
Bonn Did
Oostkapelle
Oostvoorne
Middelburg
Middelburg
Rosmalen
Vlissingen
Wolphaartsdijk
Heinkenszand
Nisse
Yerseke
Middelburg
Koudekerke
Biggekerke
Vrouwenpolder
Middelburg
Lewedorp
's-Gravenpolder
Kapelle
Middelburg
Yerseke
Souburg
Butzweiler Did
Dordrecht
Grijpskerke
Middelburg
Dordrecht
Domburg
Vrouwenpolder
Domburg
Vlissingen
Nijkerk
Amersfoort
s-H Hendrikskinderen
Domburg
Burg Haamstede
's-Gravenpolder
Vrouwenpolder
Middelburg
Oostkapelle
Hilvarenbeek
Middelburg
Aperldoorn
Schiedam
Vlissingen
Middelburg
Aagtekerke
Middelburg
Amstelveen
Middelburg
Goes
Vlissingen
Kloetinge
Bad Hofgasten Ost
Bergen op Zoom
Bergen op Zoom
Bergen op Zoom
Middelburg
Veere
Wemeldinge
Delfgauw
Freiburg Did
Goes
Vlissingen
Dierdorf Did
Radevormwald
Remscheid
Goes
Koudekerke
Burgh Haamstede
Dreischor
Vlissingen
Hansweert
Middelburg
Arnemuiden
Hollandscheveld
Tiendeveen
Middelburg
Middelburg
Koudekerke
Terneuzen
Vlissingen
Dordrecht
Vught
Zierikzee
Vlissingen
Middelburg
Meliskerke
Monchengladbach
Goes
s-Gravenpolder
Oerlinghausen Did
Nieuwdorp
Woerden
Vlissingen
Wolphaartsdijk
5:15:32
5:15:36
5:15:38
5:15:48
5:15:52
5:15:55
5:15:58
5:16:06
5:16:08
5:16:32
5:16:37
5:16:49
5:17:08
5:17:12
5:17:14
5:17:38
5:17:45
5:18:05
5:19:10
5:19:21
5:19:49
5:19:56
5:19:59
5:20:04
5:20:07
5:20:09
5:20:43
5:20:57
5:21:15
5:21:29
5:21:54
5:22:42
5:23:02
5:23:05
5:23:08
5:23:55
5:24:00
5:24:03
5:24:08
5:24:27
5:25:03
5:25:07
5:25:09
5:25:52
5:26:15
5:26:28
5:26:50
5:27:12
5:28:03
5:28:22
5:28:29
5:28:32
5:30:26
5:30:56
5:31:11
5:31:18
5:31:24
5:31:37
5:32:20
5:32:32
5:32:34
5:32:37
5:32:40
5:32:48
5:33:40
5:33:44
5:33:51
5:33:57
5:34:27
5:34:40
5:34:43
5:34:56
5:35:26
5:35:39
5:35:59
5:36:16
5:37:47
5:38:27
5:39:54
5:40:31
5:41:20
5:41:40
5:41:43
5:43:11
5:43:13
5:43:15
5:43:50
5:43:52
5:43:54
5:44:19
5:45:00
5:45:51
5:47:02
5:47:15
5:47:17
5:47:20
5:48:09
5:48:22
5:48:48
5:48:52
5:48:55
5:49:04
5:49:16
5:49:28
5:49:31
5:49:33
5:49:39
5:49:48
5:51:00
5:51:16
5:52:01
5:52:10
5:52:13
5:53:02
5:53:08
5:55:38
5:55:45
5:56:34
6:00:01
6:00:14
6:04:23
6:04:27
6:08:54
6:09:06
6:10:47
zlm,